Primary Internal Competitions

External Competitions | Internal Competitions | Vibrant and Innovative Milestones | Community service

 

20132014Kartini Day Costume Competitions

1. National Costume Competition
1. Nova Briana Putri Atisa Riadi and Ridwan Abiansyah
2. Nyimas Rafa Futuh Kamil and Wibi Ananda Putra
3. Sandrine Luna Joeanna and M. Ditka Farezi

Word Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

2. Word Smart Day (Verbal/Linguistic), 28 August 2013
1. Nadira Azrina
2. Abil Daffansyah
3. Shakira Saskia

Logic Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

3. Logic Smart Day (Logical/Mathematical) 13 September 2013
1. Abil Daffansyah
2. Aisyah Indinarizqulah Salsabila
3. Nailah Maharani

Picture Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

4. Picture Smart Day (Spatial), 7 October 2013
1. Carisa Hanina
2. Adinda Zakira Sofyan
3. Abil Dafansyah

Music Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

5. Music Smart Day (Musical) 8 November 2013
1. Primary 1
a. Fathia Luqyana Irliz
b. Salwaa Salsabiil Bunga Winarno
c. Shaffa Firyaal Lujain
d. Rifa Zakee Az Zahra
2. Primary 2
a. Alif Akbar Aryawan
b. Annisa Isaura Tazkia
c. Mirzandi Daffa Putra
3. Primary 3
a. Gavyn Seta Nayandra
b. Wibi Ananda Putra
c. Zhafif   Damario

Body Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

6. Body Smart Day (Bodily Kinesthetic) 6 December 2013
1. Mirzandi Daffa Putra
2. Muhammad Ditka Farezi
3. Muhammad Zidan Farhatullah J.

People Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

7. People Smart Day (Interpersonal) 6 January 2014
1. Date Group
a. Nabilah Ramadhania
b. Muhammad Arsya Shaka Nugroho
c. Shaffa Firyaal Lujain
d. Alif Akbar Aryawan
e. Aldy Naryndra
2. Beef Group
a. Gavyn Seta Nayandra,
b. Fadil Aisy Muhammad Henry
c. Syafiq Adin Nugraha
d. Mohamad Bimarrizqi Sjarief
3. Grape Group
a. Davina Naisya Kirana
b. Zhafif Damario
c. Fathia Luqyana Irliz
d. Annisa Isaura Tazkia
e. Kayla Aiska Tabitha

Self Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

8. Self Smart Day (Intrapersonal), 11 February 2014
1. Adinda Zunah Amalina
2. Mohamad Bimarrizqi Sjarief
3. Muhammad Malik Hakim

Self Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

9. Nature Smart Day (Naturalistic), 4 March 2014
1. Nadira Azrina
2. Rafif Arafah Fadlurrahman
3. Muhammad Malik Hakim

Self Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

10. Religious Smart Day (Spiritual), 7 April 2014
1. Nayyara Puti Aisyah
2. Salsabillah Khairunnisa Putri G.
3. Asa Bening Marangkita

20142015

Leadership of Goal Setting

1. Leadership of Goal Setting: One winner per class 3 September 2014
Primary 1A Azarine Devina Hasibuan
Primary 1B Naura Aisha Nadhuha
Primary 2 Davina Naisya Kirana
Primary 3 Frizka Mariza Agiztamara Chandra
Primary 4 Carrisa Hanina

Leadership of Word Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

2. Leadership of Self Smart Day (Intrapersonal) 18 September 2014
Primary 1A
1. Muhammad Rayhan Subiyakto
2. Rania Khairunnisa
3. Alif Raihan Satria
Primary 1B
1. Naura Aisha Nadhuha
2. Derryan Andhikatama Fauzi
3. Aysyi Amadea Hanifa
Primary 2
1. Nyiayu Marsyah Chairuzzikria
2. Aldy Naryndra
3. Rifa Zakee Azzahra

Leadership of Self Smart Day

Multiple Intelligence Based Competitions

Primary 3
1. Gaia Zeta Dyandra
2. Annisa Isaura Tazkia
3. Syafiq Adin Nugroho
Primary 4
1. Wibi Ananda Putra
2. Mohammad Zidan Farhatullah J.
3. Aisyah Indinarizqullah Salsabila

Leadership of Ramadhan Camp

Colouring Competition

3. Colouring Competition: One winner per class 17 July 2014
Primary 1A Geubrina Azalia
Primary 1B Raihan Haidar Permana
Primary 2 Aldy Naryndra
Primary 3 Annisa Isaura Tazkia
Primary 4 Syaniar Sativa